Falcon Records by Class

(Event/gender - time -Athlete (age) -Year)

 

6 and Under Age Division

 

55m/G - 14.84 - Anouk Jones (6) - 2020

100m/G - 26.81 - Anouk Jones (6) - 2020

7-8 Age Division

60m/B - 11.42- Luca Wright (8) - 2019

100m/G - 20.72 - Rivka Jones (7) - 2020

100m/B - 17.23 - Luca Wright (6) - 2020

200m/G - 48.08 - Rivka Jones (7) - 2020

200m/B - 39.03 - Zion Williams (8) - 2019

400m/G - 1:50.33 - Rivka Jones (7) - 2020

400m/B - 1:31.00 - Aaron Perez (8) - 2020

9-10 Age Division

11-12 Age Division

 

100m/G - 13.97 - Isabella Alicea (12) - 2018

200m/G - 29.79 - Isabella Alicea (12) - 2018

100m/B - 13.35 - Michael Merritt (12) - 2019

13-14 Age Division

 

100m/B - 12.10 - Neco Gainey (14) - 2014

100m/g - 13.03 - Kyra Haugabook (13) - 2018

200m/g - 26.77 - kyra Haugabook (13) - 2018

400m/G - 1:16.63 - Victoria Kornister (13) - 2017

800m/G - 2:45.16 - Victoria Kornitzer (13) - 2017

1500m/G - 5:56.50 - Victoria Kornitzer (13) - 2017

1600m/G - 6:43.65 - Victoria Kornitzer (13) - 2017

 

15-16 Age Division

 

SP/G - 27ft, 3/4 in - Taijah Lemaine (15) - 2016

40m Dash/G - 6.86 - Taijah Lemaine (15) - 2018

60m Dash/G - 8.70 - Sara Darroux (16) - 2016

60m Dash/B - 7.28 - Jahbril Boone (16) - 2016

100m/B  - 11.47 - Jahbril Boone (16) - 2016

100m/G - 13.98 - Alexus Lewis (16) - 2016

200m/B - 23.11 - Jahbril Boone (16) - 2016

200m/G - 28.61 - Sara Darroux (16) - 2016

400mH/B - 64.80-- Jahbril Boone (16) - 2016

 

17-18 Age Division

60m/M - 7.14 - Jahbril Boone (17) -  2018

100m/M - 10.94 - Jahbril Boone (17) - 2018

100m/W - 13.73 - Enisa Morris (17) - 2016

200m/M - 22.60 -  Jahbril Boone (17) -  2017

200m/W - 28.45 - Enisa Morris (17) - 2016

400m/M - 52.84 - Emanuel Fuller (18) - 2016

 

19-29 Age Division

 

40m Dash/M - 6.51 -  Jhaire Gardner (19) - 2018

60m/M - 7.44 - Chris Scott (26) - 2018

60mH/M - 8.55 - Quentin Mack (29) - 2016

110mH/M - 15.09 - Quentin Mack (28) - 2016

100m/M - 11.62 - Chris Scott (26) - 2018

100m/W - 12.43 - Brianna Wright (20) - 2018

200m/ W - 25.80 - Brianna Wright (20) - 2018

 200m/M - 23.80 - Chris Scott (26) - 2017

800M - 3:00.7 - Jhaire Gardner (19) - 2019

 1500M - 6:25 - Jhaire Gardner (19) - 2019

 

 

30-35 Age Division

 

60m/MM - 7.44 - Jermaine Haugabook (34) - 2018

100m/MM - 11.83 - Jermaine Haugabook (34) - 2019

200m/MM - 24.16 - Jermaine Haugabook (34) - 2019

400m/MM - 54.54 - Quentin Mack (30) - 2018

 

36-40 Age Division

 

No Records Set-

 

 

40-49 Age Division

 

60m/W - 11.00 - Rianilee Dupree (44) - 2018

100m/M - 12.71 - David Hernandez (41) -  2019

200m/M - 25.48 - David Hernandez (41) - 2019

50-59 Age Division

 

No Records Set-

 

60-69 Age Division

 

No Records Set-

 

70-79 Age Division

 

No Records Set-

 

80-89 Age Division

 

No Records Set-

 

90-99 Age Division

 

No Records Set-

 

 

© 2023 Site edited by Blue Streak Track Club Proudly created with Wix.com

- Coach Qu. Mack

813-519-7953

bluestreaktc@gmail.com

USATF Youth Florida Association: Region 4

USATF Florida Open

USATF Florida Masters