Falcon Records by Class

(Event/gender - time -Athlete (age) -Year)
 

6 and Under Age Division
 
LJ (G) - 2.19m - Caliana Echavarria - 2022
55m (G) - 10.89 - Caliana Echavarria - 2022
60m (B) - 13.54 - Josiah Hurst - 2021

100m (G) - 20.82 - Caliana Echavarria  - 2022
200m (G) - 43.37 - Caliana Echavarria - 2022 


7-8 Age Division

LJ (B) - 2.78m - Micah Rolle - 2022
60m (B) - 11.42- Luca Wright - 2019

100m (G)  - 20.72 - Rivka Jones  - 2020
100m (B)  - 17.23 - Luca Wright 2020
200m (G) - 48.08 - Rivka Jones - 2020
200m (B) - 37.78 - Jason Ellington - 2022
400m (G) - 1:50.33 - Rivka Jones - 2020
400m(B) - 1:30.35 - Jason Ellington - 2022


9-10 Age Division
LJ (B) - Zion Williams - 3.73 - 2022
100m (B) - Zion Williams - 15.40 - 2022
200m (B) - Zion Williams - 33.47 - 2022


11-12 Age Division

LJ (G) - 5.01m - Nahla McCrae - 2021
100m (G) - 13.68 - Nahla McCrae - 2021

100m (B) - 13.35 - Michael Merritt - 2019
200m (G) - 28.51 - Nahla McCrae - 2021
400m (G) - 1:05.94 - Nahla McCrae - 2021



13-14 Age Division

100m (F) - 13.03 - Kyra Haugabook - 2018
100m (M)  - 12.10 - Neco Gainey - 2014
200m (F) - 26.77 - Kyra Haugabook - 2018
400m (F) - 1:16.63 - Victoria Kornister - 2017
800m (F) - 2:45.16 - Victoria Kornitzer - 2017
1500m (F) - 5:56.50 - Victoria Kornitzer - 2017
1600m (F) - 6:43.65 - Victoria Kornitzer - 2017
 

15-16 Age Division
 
S.P. - 8.46 m - Taijah Lemaine (F) - 2016
40m - 6.86 - Taijah Lemaine (F) - 2018
60m - 8.70 - Sara Darroux (F) - 2016
60m - 7.28 - Jahbril Boone (M) - 2016
100m - 13.98 - Alexus Lewis (F) - 2016
100m - 11.47 - Jahbril Boone (M) - 2016
200m - 23.11 - Jahbril Boone (M) - 2016
200m - 28.61 - Sara Darroux (F) - 2016
400mH - 64.80-- Jahbril Boone (M) - 2016
 

17-18 Age Division

60m - 7.14 - Jahbril Boone (M) -  2018
100m - 10.94 - Jahbril Boone (M) - 2018
100m - 13.73 - Enisa Morris (F) - 2016
200m - 22.60 -  Jahbril Boone (M) -  2017
200m - 28.45 - Enisa Morris (F) - 2016
400m - 52.84 - Emanuel Fuller (M) - 2016


19-29 Age Division
 
40m (M) - 6.51 -  Jhaire Gardner - 2018
60m (M) - 7.44 - Chris Scott (M) - 2018
60mH (M) - 8.55 - Quentin Mack - 2016
110mH (M) - 15.09 - Quentin Mack - 2016
100m (F) - 12.43 - Brianna Wright - 2018
100m (M) - 11.62 - Chris Scott - 2018
200m (M) - 25.80 - Brianna Wright- 2018
200m (M) - 23.80 - Chris Scott - 2017
800M (M) - 3:00.7 - Jhaire Gardner  - 2019
1500M (M) - 6:25 - Jhaire Gardner - 2019


Masters 30-35 Age Division
 
60m (M) - 7.44 - Alfred Haugabook - 2018
100m (M) - 11.83 - Alfred Haugabook - 2019
200m (M)- 24.16 - Alfred Haugabook - 2019
400m (M) - 54.54 - Quentin Mack - 2018
 

Masters 36-40 Age Division
 
No Records Set-
 


Masters 40-49 Age Division

60m (F) - 11.00 - Rianilee Dupree - 2018
100m (M) - 12.71 - David Hernandez -  2019
200m (M) - 25.48 - David Hernandez - 2019


Masters 50-59 Age Division
 
No Records Set-
 

Masters 60-69 Age Division
 
No Records Set-
 

Masters 70-79 Age Division
 
No Records Set-
 

Masters 80-89 Age Division
 
No Records Set-
 

Masters 90-99 Age Division
 
No Records Set-
 

 

IMG_1396.HEIC

Caliana Echavarria

IMG_7558_edited.jpg

Jason Ellington

IMG_1412_edited.jpg

Zion Williams

Nahla McCrae #2 in the Nation Long Jump 11-12 Yth Division, 2021_edited_edited_edited_edit

Nahla McCrae

Kyra H_

Kyra Haugabook

Jahbril Boone

Jahbril Boone

Sara Darroux sitting and waiting for her event.jpg

Sara Darroux

Enisa walking back after taking a hurdle_

Caliana Echavarria

Coach working that form_

Coach Qu. Mack
Blac Lion 

Jermaine getting ready to compete

Alfred Haugabook
aka. Jermaine

Rianilee posing before her race

Rianilee Dupree